-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Noakes Sydney Gold Coast Yacht Race
-
1
Living Doll
Michael Hiatt VICCORRECTED TIME 02:23:38:04 DTG -
2
Loki
Stephen Ainsworth NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:01:23:12 DTG -
3
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:06:28:59 DTG -
4
Aroona
Harvey Milne NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:06:54:27 DTG -
5
Victoire
Darryl Hodgkinson NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:07:56:37 DTG -
6
Hooligan
Marcus Blackmore NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:08:54:52 DTG -
7
Investec Loyal
Anthony Bell NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:08:55:30 DTG -
8
Pretty Fly III
Colin Woods NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:09:12:15 DTG -
9
Terra Firma
Nicholas Bartels VICCORRECTED TIME 03:09:17:00 DTG -
10
Shogun
Rob Hanna VICCORRECTED TIME 03:09:33:16 DTG -
11
Exile
Rob Reynolds NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:09:50:37 DTG -
12
Wild Oats XI
Bob Oatley NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:09:58:36 DTG -
13
Argus
Colin Kimmorley QLDCORRECTED TIME 03:10:00:57 DTG -
14
L'Altra Donna
Andy Kearnan NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:10:08:10 DTG -
15
Wild Rose
Roger Hickman NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:10:28:32 DTG -
16
Balance
Paul Clitheroe NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:10:51:05 DTG -
17
Patrice Six
Tony Kirby NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:11:35:55 DTG -
18
The Philosophers Club
Peter Sorensen NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:12:00:35 DTG -
19
Wicked *
Mike Welsh VICCORRECTED TIME 03:12:01:11 DTG -
20
Flying Cloud
Howard Piggott NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:12:07:46 DTG -
21
Pirelli Celestial
Sam Haynes NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:12:10:56 DTG -
22
Minerva
Timothy Cox NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:12:45:14 DTG -
23
Close Halled
Graeme Hall NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:12:48:48 DTG -
24
Wizzard
Hinchey/Hume/Izzard NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:13:00:39 DTG -
25
Cyrene 3
Michael Selby NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:13:18:58 DTG -
26
Veloce
Phil Simpfendorfer VICCORRECTED TIME 03:13:33:29 DTG -
27
The Goat
Clayton/Foye/Peckman/Gordon NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:13:34:18 DTG -
28
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor VICCORRECTED TIME 03:13:36:46 DTG -
29
Copernicus
Greg Zyner NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:13:40:53 DTG -
30
Equinox II
Anthony Dunn NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:13:41:52 DTG -
31
Amante
Dennis Cooper NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:13:55:27 DTG -
32
Audi Central Coast
Ian Creak NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:14:08:00 DTG -
33
One For The Road
Kym Butler NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:14:13:21 DTG -
34
Eleni *
Tony Levett NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:14:17:07 DTG -
35
Colortile
Warren Buchan & Kristy Edwards NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:14:49:57 DTG -
36
Lahana *
Peter Millard & John Honan NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:14:56:20 DTG -
37
Pretty Woman
R. Hudson/M. Lockley/R. Murphy NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:15:20:52 DTG -
38
Papillon
Phil Molony NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:15:50:14 DTG -
39
Anger Management *
Phil Arnall NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:16:20:56 DTG -
40
MRZ
Phillip Rowe NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:16:29:44 DTG -
41
Chancellor
Ted Tooher NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:16:35:05 DTG -
42
Last Tango
Phillip King NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:16:40:07 DTG -
43
Elektra
Peter Gregory NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:17:01:30 DTG -
44
Wot Eva
David Pescud NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:17:14:29 DTG -
45
Illusion
Jonathan Stone NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:01:08:43 DTG -
Calibre *
G Bonus / R Williams NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Carbon Credits
Trevor Bailey NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Ocean Affinity *
Stewart Lewis QLDCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Onya *
Andrew Hurt NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Pendragon *
Andrew Cochrane NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Secret Men's Business #1
SMB Syndicate NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | DIV | Position | HCAP | Corrected Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Living Doll
Michael Hiatt VIC
|
0 | FINISHED | 1.408 |
02:23:38:04
02 Aug 12:38:04 PM
|
2 |
Loki
Stephen Ainsworth NSW
|
0 | FINISHED | 1.511 |
03:01:23:12
02 Aug 02:23:12 PM
|
3 |
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.350 |
03:06:28:59
02 Aug 07:28:59 PM
|
4 |
Aroona
Harvey Milne NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 0.992 |
03:06:54:27
02 Aug 07:54:27 PM
|
5 |
Victoire
Darryl Hodgkinson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.130 |
03:07:56:37
02 Aug 08:56:37 PM
|
6 |
Hooligan
Marcus Blackmore NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.383 |
03:08:54:52
02 Aug 09:54:52 PM
|
7 |
Investec Loyal
Anthony Bell NSW
|
0 | FINISHED | 1.911 |
03:08:55:30
02 Aug 09:55:30 PM
|
8 |
Pretty Fly III
Colin Woods NSW
|
0 | FINISHED | 1.354 |
03:09:12:15
02 Aug 10:12:15 PM
|
9 |
Terra Firma
Nicholas Bartels VIC
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.323 |
03:09:17:00
02 Aug 10:17:00 PM
|
10 |
Shogun
Rob Hanna VIC
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.369 |
03:09:33:16
02 Aug 10:33:16 PM
|
11 |
Exile
Rob Reynolds NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.185 |
03:09:50:37
02 Aug 10:50:37 PM
|
12 |
Wild Oats XI
Bob Oatley NSW
|
0 | FINISHED | 1.943 |
03:09:58:36
02 Aug 10:58:36 PM
|
13 |
Argus
Colin Kimmorley QLD
|
4 | FINISHED | 0.993 |
03:10:00:57
02 Aug 11:00:57 PM
|
14 |
L'Altra Donna
Andy Kearnan NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 1.065 |
03:10:08:10
02 Aug 11:08:10 PM
|
15 |
Wild Rose
Roger Hickman NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 1.037 |
03:10:28:32
02 Aug 11:28:32 PM
|
16 |
Balance
Paul Clitheroe NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.129 |
03:10:51:05
02 Aug 11:51:05 PM
|
17 |
Patrice Six
Tony Kirby NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.121 |
03:11:35:55
03 Aug 12:35:55 AM
|
18 |
The Philosophers Club
Peter Sorensen NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 1.061 |
03:12:00:35
03 Aug 01:00:35 AM
|
19 |
Wicked *
Mike Welsh VIC
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.087 |
03:12:01:11
03 Aug 01:01:11 AM
|
20 |
Flying Cloud
Howard Piggott NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.086 |
03:12:07:46
03 Aug 01:07:46 AM
|
21 |
Pirelli Celestial
Sam Haynes NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.263 |
03:12:10:56
03 Aug 01:10:56 AM
|
22 |
Minerva
Timothy Cox NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.173 |
03:12:45:14
03 Aug 01:45:14 AM
|
23 |
Close Halled
Graeme Hall NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.095 |
03:12:48:48
03 Aug 01:48:48 AM
|
24 |
Wizzard
Hinchey/Hume/Izzard NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.105 |
03:13:00:39
03 Aug 02:00:39 AM
|
25 |
Cyrene 3
Michael Selby NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 1.056 |
03:13:18:58
03 Aug 02:18:58 AM
|
26 |
Veloce
Phil Simpfendorfer VIC
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.230 |
03:13:33:29
03 Aug 02:33:29 AM
|
27 |
The Goat
Clayton/Foye/Peckman/Gordon NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.109 |
03:13:34:18
03 Aug 02:34:18 AM
|
28 |
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor VIC
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.204 |
03:13:36:46
03 Aug 02:36:46 AM
|
29 |
Copernicus
Greg Zyner NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.070 |
03:13:40:53
03 Aug 02:40:53 AM
|
30 |
Equinox II
Anthony Dunn NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.219 |
03:13:41:52
03 Aug 02:41:52 AM
|
31 |
Amante
Dennis Cooper NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 1.053 |
03:13:55:27
03 Aug 02:55:27 AM
|
32 |
Audi Central Coast
Ian Creak NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.082 |
03:14:08:00
03 Aug 03:08:00 AM
|
33 |
One For The Road
Kym Butler NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.111 |
03:14:13:21
03 Aug 03:13:21 AM
|
34 |
Eleni *
Tony Levett NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.107 |
03:14:17:07
03 Aug 03:17:07 AM
|
35 |
Colortile
Warren Buchan & Kristy Edwards NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.217 |
03:14:49:57
03 Aug 03:49:57 AM
|
36 |
Lahana *
Peter Millard & John Honan NSW
|
0 | FINISHED | 1.683 |
03:14:56:20
03 Aug 03:56:20 AM
|
37 |
Pretty Woman
R. Hudson/M. Lockley/R. Murphy NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.224 |
03:15:20:52
03 Aug 04:20:52 AM
|
38 |
Papillon
Phil Molony NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.092 |
03:15:50:14
03 Aug 04:50:14 AM
|
39 |
Anger Management *
Phil Arnall NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.213 |
03:16:20:56
03 Aug 05:20:56 AM
|
40 |
MRZ
Phillip Rowe NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.108 |
03:16:29:44
03 Aug 05:29:44 AM
|
41 |
Chancellor
Ted Tooher NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.073 |
03:16:35:05
03 Aug 05:35:05 AM
|
42 |
Last Tango
Phillip King NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.122 |
03:16:40:07
03 Aug 05:40:07 AM
|
43 |
Elektra
Peter Gregory NSW
|
3 | FINISHED | 1.109 |
03:17:01:30
03 Aug 06:01:30 AM
|
44 |
Wot Eva
David Pescud NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.348 |
03:17:14:29
03 Aug 06:14:29 AM
|
45 |
Illusion
Jonathan Stone NSW
|
4 | FINISHED | 0.995 |
04:01:08:43
03 Aug 02:08:43 PM
|
Calibre *
G Bonus / R Williams NSW
|
3 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.112 | ||
Carbon Credits
Trevor Bailey NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.126 | ||
Ocean Affinity *
Stewart Lewis QLD
|
1 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.247 | ||
Onya *
Andrew Hurt NSW
|
4 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.051 | ||
Pendragon *
Andrew Cochrane NSW
|
4 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 0.975 | ||
Secret Men's Business #1
SMB Syndicate NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.157 |